COVID-19 Update: We are open and still processing your orders. Please shop as normal online or contact us to discuss your requirements.
Read a letter from our Managing Director here.
COVID-19 Update: We are open and still processing your orders. Please shop as normal online or contact us to discuss your requirements.
Read a letter from our Managing Director here.

Hewlett Packard ProCurve X121 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SFP, LC

A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550m on multi-mode fibre

  • Connect up to 550m at gigabit over multi-mode fibre
  • LC connector
  • Plug-and-play ease-of-use
  • Self-locking mechanism

£63.00 (Excl. VAT)

£75.60 (Incl. VAT)

Ask a Question

Looking For A Bespoke Solution To Suit You?