COVID-19 Update: We are open and still processing your orders. Please shop as normal online or contact us to discuss your requirements.
Read a letter from our Managing Director here.
COVID-19 Update: We are open and still processing your orders. Please shop as normal online or contact us to discuss your requirements.
Read a letter from our Managing Director here.

Compatible Allied Telesis GbE Singlemode SFP

The AT-SPLX10/I compatible is a wide temperature range singlemode SFP and offers a long-haul gigabit connectivity for up to 10km.

  • Connect up to 10km at gigabit over single-mode fibre
  • Wide temperature range: 40°C to 85°C
  • LC connector

£125.00 (Excl. VAT)

£150.00 (Incl. VAT)

Ask a Question

Looking For A Bespoke Solution To Suit You?