COVID-19 Update: We are open and still processing your orders. Please shop as normal online or contact us to discuss your requirements.
Read a letter from our Managing Director here.
COVID-19 Update: We are open and still processing your orders. Please shop as normal online or contact us to discuss your requirements.
Read a letter from our Managing Director here.

Compatible Allied Industrial GbE Singlemode SFP

A 10GbE SFP+ for Allied Telesis devices. Supports 10km over singlemode fibre optic cable. Lifetime warranty.

  • Connect up to 10km at 10Gb over single-mode fibre
  • LC connector

£295.00 (Excl. VAT)

£354.00 (Incl. VAT)

Ask a Question

Looking For A Bespoke Solution To Suit You?