COVID-19 Update: We are open and still processing your orders. Please shop as normal online or contact us to discuss your requirements.
Read a letter from our Managing Director here.
COVID-19 Update: We are open and still processing your orders. Please shop as normal online or contact us to discuss your requirements.
Read a letter from our Managing Director here.

SC-SC Adapter, Multi-Mode, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve, Duplex

Product Code: FA-5-D
Categories: ,

SC-SC adapter, multimode, phosphor bronze sleeve, duplex

£3.95 (Excl. VAT)

£4.74 (Incl. VAT)

Ask a Question

Looking For A Bespoke Solution To Suit You?