BACK TO RESULTS

Allied Telesis Industrial GbE Multi Mode SFP

AT-SPSX/I
£112.00
Product Enquiry

The AT-SPSX/I is a wide temperate range Multimode SFP and enables extention your Gigabit network to1km.

  • Connect up to 1km at Gigabit over multi-mode fibre
  • Wide Temp Range - -40°C to 85°C
  • LC Connector
  • Compact size
  • Plug-and-play ease-of-use
  • Self-locking mechanism
TECHNICAL DOCUMENTS
Download Attachment
pdfAt-Splx10I(517.22 KB )Download
Frequently Asked Questions

No FAQ found.

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x