BACK TO RESULTS

LC-LC Adapter, Single-Mode, SC Simplex Foot-Print, Ceramic Sleeve, Duplex

FA-SM14-D-SSCF
£4.50
Product Enquiry

LC-LC Adapter for Single-Mode connectivity (can also be used for Multi-Mode). It has an SC Foot-Print so can be used in an appropriate patch panel with SC Simplex cut out, if required.

  • LC adapter / coupler for Single (or Multi) Mode cables
  • Use stand alone or on a panel with SC simplex cut-outs
Frequently Asked Questions

No FAQ found.

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x