BACK TO RESULTS

Compatible Hewlett Packard ProCurve X121 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SFP, LC

J4858C-C
£75.00
Product Enquiry

A Gigabit SFP for Hewlett Packard devices. Supports up to 1.1km on Multi Mode Fibre. Lifetime Warranty.

  • Connect up to 1.1km at Gigabit over multi-mode fibre
  • LC Connector
  • Plug-and-play ease-of-use
  • Self-locking mechanism
Frequently Asked Questions

No FAQ found.

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x