BACK TO RESULTS

Compatible Cisco 10GbE Multi/Single-Mode SFP+

SFP-10G-LRM-C
£345.00
Product Enquiry

A 10GbE SFP+ for Cisco devices. Supports 220m over Multi mode fibre cable & 300m over Single Mode cable. For FDDI, OM1 and OM2 cable a mode conditioning cable is needed (not for OM3/4). Lifetime warranty.

  • Connect up to 220m at 10Gb over multi-mode fibre / 300m on single-mode fibre
  • LC Connector
  • Lifetime Warranty
Frequently Asked Questions

No FAQ found.

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x