BACK TO RESULTS

Compatibe Alllied Telesis GbE Singlemode SFP

AT-SPLX10-C
£95.00
Product Enquiry

The AT-SPLX10 Compatible offers a long-haul option to extend your Gigabit network to 10km over single-mode fibre.

  • Compact size
  • Connect up to 10km at Gigabit over single-mode fibre
  • LC Connector
  • Plug-and-play ease-of-use
  • Self-locking mechanism
RELATED ITEMS
Frequently Asked Questions

No FAQ found.

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x