ArmourLux F BEAM, 2/4 Channel SM/MM Expanded Beam Jam Nut/Square Flange Bulkhead with Boot & SC/LC/ST connectors

Product Code: N/A
Categories: ,

The ArmourLux F BEAM 2 and 4 channel Expanded Beam Bulkhead is available as a Jam Nut or Square Flange, the bulkhead can be singlemode or multimode and comes with a boot. There are SC, LC and ST options available. Bulkhead connectors enable a transition from the Expanded Beam connector to either SC, LC or ST connectors.

£460.00£620.00 (Excl. VAT)

£552.00 (Incl. VAT)

Configure Your Product
2CH
4CH
Multimode OM3
Singlemode
Jam Nut Bulkhead
Square Flange Bulkhead
LC
ST
SC
Reset

£460.00£620.00 (Excl. VAT)

£552.00 (Incl. VAT)

Add to Quote
Add to Quote
Ask a Question

Looking For A Bespoke Solution To Suit You?