COVID-19 Update: We are open and still processing your orders. Please shop as normal online or contact us to discuss your requirements.
Read a letter from our Managing Director here.
COVID-19 Update: We are open and still processing your orders. Please shop as normal online or contact us to discuss your requirements.
Read a letter from our Managing Director here.

LC-LC Adapter, Multi-Mode, SC Duplex Foot-Print, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve, Quadplex

LC-LC Adapter, Multi-Mode, SC Duplex Foot-Print, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve, Quadplex

£9.00 (Excl. VAT)

£10.80 (Incl. VAT)

Ask a Question

Looking For A Bespoke Solution To Suit You?