Patch Cables

Filter By

ITEMS 1 to 18 of 33

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  • Single Mode Duplex Fibre Patch, 9/125, SENKO LC-HD PULL TAB

    CODE FD14HDP6-OS1
    High Density Single Mode LC patch cable with SENKO PULL TAB Easy to Release trigger connector 2mm mini zip duplex patch cable for compactness Custom made to order in the UK to any length Includes individual test report for insertion loss LSZH outer sheath See the SENKO HD Pull Tab connector in action in this useful video
    £19.11
  • Single Mode 3mm Round Fibre Patch Cable, LC Uniboot

    CODE FD14U-OS1
    High Density Single Mode patch cable with single body LC Uniboot connector 3mm round duplex patch cable for compactness Custom made to order to any length Includes individual test report for insertion loss LSZH outer sheath
    £17.63
  • Single Mode Duplex Fibre Patch, SENKO LC Switchable Uniboot

    CODE FD14US-OS1
    High Density Single Mode patch cable with SENKO Switchable LC uniboot connector 3mm Round 2-fibre cable Cross or Un-Cross cable if required Custom made to order to any length Includes individual test report for insertion loss LSZH outer sheath See the SENKO LC Switchable UNIBOOT connector in action in this useful video
    £22.15
  • Single Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, LC-LC OS1

    CODE FDSM14
    Single Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 9/125, LC-LC. 2.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable Available from stock Includes individual test report for insertion loss Includes strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath Lifetime Warranty Made to order - Any length
    £4.89
  • Single Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, LC-ST OS1

    CODE FDSM12
    Single Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, LC-ST 2.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable LSZH outer sheath Available from stock Includes individual test report for insertion loss Includes strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath Lifetime Warranty Made to order - Any length
    £3.80
  • Single Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, LC-SC OS1

    CODE FDSM13
    Single Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, LC-SC. 2.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable Available from stock Includes individual test report for insertion loss Includes strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath Lifetime Warranty Made to order - Any length
    £4.89
  • Single Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, ST-ST, OS1

    CODE FDSM3
    Single Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 9/125, ST-ST 2.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable Available from stock Includes individual test report for insertion loss Includes individual test report for insertion loss Includes strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath Lifetime Warranty Made to order - Any length
    £5.50
  • Single Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, ST-SC OS1

    CODE FDSM4
    Single Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 62.5/125, ST-SC 2.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable Available from stock Includes individual test report for insertion loss Includes individual test report for insertion loss Includes strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath Lifetime Warranty Made to order - Any length
    £5.75
  • Single Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, SC-SC OS1

    CODE FDSM5
    Single Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 9/125, SC-SC 2.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable Available from stock Includes individual test report for insertion loss Includes individual test report for insertion loss Includes strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath Lifetime Warranty Made to order - Any length
    £4.78
  • Single Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, FC-ST, OS1

    CODE FDSM6
    Single Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 95/125, FC-ST 2.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable Available from stock Includes individual test report for insertion loss Includes strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath Lifetime Warranty Made to order - Any length
    £6.23
  • 1m Single Mode LSZH Fibre Patch Cable FCAPC-FCAPC

    CODE FDSM8AA
    1m Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, 9/125, FCAPC-FCAPC, Yellow 2.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable Available from stock Includes individual test report for insertion loss Includes strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath Lifetime Warranty
    £17.00
  • Single Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, FC-SC OS1

    CODE FDSM7
    Single Mode Duples Fibre Patch Cable, 9/125, FC-SC 2.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable Available from stock Includes individual test report for insertion loss Includes individual test report for insertion loss Includes strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath Lifetime Warranty Made to order - Any length
    £6.18
  • Single Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, FC-FC, OS1

    CODE FDSM8
    Single Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 9/125, FC-FC 2.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable Available from stock Includes individual test report for insertion loss Includes strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath Lifetime Warranty Made to order - Any length
    £6.60
  • Single Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 9/125, LC-MTRJ.

    CODE FDSM15
    Single Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 9/125, LC-MTRJ. 1.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable Includes individual test report for insertion loss Includes strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath Made to order - Any length
    £38.00
  • Single Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, LC-FC OS1

    CODE FDSM16
    Single Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 9/125, LC-FC 2.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable Available from stock Includes individual test report for insertion loss Includes individual test report for insertion loss Includes strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath Lifetime Warranty Made to order - Any length
    £5.98
  • Single Mode Fibre Cable, E2000APC-STAPC OS1

    CODE FDSM51AA
    Single Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 9/125, E2000APC-STAPC 2.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable Includes individual test report for insertion loss Includes strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath Made to order - Any length
    £70.00
  • Single Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, MTRJ-SC

    CODE FDSM10
    Single Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, MTRJ-SC 1.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable Includes individual test report for insertion loss Includes strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath Made to order - Any length
    £23.00
  • Single Mode Fibre Cable, E2000APC-E2000APC OS1

    CODE FDSM50A
    Single Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 9/125, E2000APC-E2000 2.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable Includes individual test report for insertion loss Includes strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath Made to order - Any length
    £60.00

Filter By

ITEMS 1 to 18 of 33

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x

Universal Networks Ltd is rated 4.92 stars by Reviews.co.uk based on 220 merchant reviews