Patch Cables

Filter By

11 ITEMS

  • Armoured OM3 LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, SC-SC

    CODE FDA5-50OM3
    3mm Armoured SC-SC fibre patch cable for a rugged connection Custom cable lengths Excellent kink and crush resistant No thicker than standard patch (3mm) Other colours available (call for details) Stainless steel tube & metal braid under outer LSZH jacket
    £47.00
  • Armoured OM3 LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, ST-ST

    CODE FDA3-50OM3
    3mm Armoured ST-ST fibre patch cable for a rugged connection Custom cable lengths Excellent kink and crush resistant No thicker than standard patch (3mm) Other colours available (call for details) Stainless steel tube & metal braid under outer LSZH jacket
    £47.00
  • Armoured OM3 LSZH Fibre Cable, LC Uniboot

    CODE FDA14U-50OM3
    3mm Armoured LC-LC fibre patch cable for a rugged connection Armoured, round LSZH cable with LC Uniboot connector Custom cable lengths Excellent kink and crush resistant Flexible and no thicker than standard patch (3mm) Other colours available (call for details)
    £47.00
  • Armoured OM3 LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, FC-FC

    CODE FDA8-50OM3
    3mm Armoured FC-FC fibre patch cable for a rugged connection Custom cable lengths Excellent kink and crush resistant No thicker than standard patch (3mm) Other colours available (call for details) Stainless steel tube & metal braid under outer LSZH jacket
    £47.00
  • Armoured OM3 LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, LC-SC

    CODE FDA13-50OM3
    3mm Armoured LC-SC fibre patch cable for a rugged connection Custom cable lengths Excellent kink and crush resistant No thicker than standard patch (3mm) Other colours available (call for details) Stainless steel tube & metal braid under outer LSZH jacket ** If you require a cable longer than 150m please call us on 01488 685800
    £47.00
  • Armoured OM3 LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, FC-ST

    CODE FDA6-50OM3
    3mm Armoured ST-FC fibre patch cable for a rugged connection Custom cable lengths Excellent kink and crush resistant No thicker than standard patch (3mm) Other colours available (call for details) Stainless steel tube & metal braid under outer LSZH jacket
    £47.00
  • Armoured OM3 LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, ST-SC

    CODE FDA4-50OM3
    3mm Armoured ST-SC fibre patch cable for a rugged connection Custom cable lengths Excellent kink and crush resistant No thicker than standard patch (3mm) Other colours available (call for details) Stainless steel tube & metal braid under outer LSZH jacket
    £47.00
  • Armoured OM3 LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, LC-FC

    CODE FDA16-50OM3
    3mm Armoured LC-FC fibre patch cable for a rugged connection Custom cable lengths Excellent kink and crush resistant No thicker than standard patch (3mm) Other colours available (call for details) Stainless steel tube & metal braid under outer LSZH jacket
    £47.00
  • Armoured OM3 LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, LC-LC

    CODE FDA14-50OM3
    3mm Armoured LC-LC fibre patch cable for a rugged connection Custom cable lengths Excellent kink and crush resistant No thicker than standard patch (3mm) Other colours available (call for details) Stainless steel tube & metal braid under outer LSZH jacket ** If you require a cable longer than 150m please call us on 01488 685800
    £47.00
  • Armoured OM3 LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, FC-SC

    CODE FDA7-50OM3
    3mm Armoured SC-FC fibre patch cable for a rugged connection Custom cable lengths Excellent kink and crush resistant No thicker than standard patch (3mm) Other colours available (call for details) Stainless steel tube & metal braid under outer LSZH jacket
    £47.00
  • Armoured OM3 LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, LC-ST

    CODE FDA12-50OM3
    3mm Armoured LC-ST fibre patch cable for a rugged connection Custom cable lengths Excellent kink and crush resistant No thicker than standard patch (3mm) Other colours available (call for details) Stainless steel tube & metal braid under outer LSZH jacket ** If you require a cable longer than 150m please call us on 01488 685800
    £47.00

Filter By

11 ITEMS

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x

Universal Networks Ltd is rated 4.92 stars by Reviews.co.uk based on 220 merchant reviews