Patch Cables

Filter By

10 ITEMS

  • Armoured OM2 LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, FC-ST

    CODE FDA6-50
    3mm Armoured ST-FC fibre patch cable for a rugged connection Custom cable lengths Excellent kink and crush resistant No thicker than standard patch (3mm) Other colours available (call for details) Stainless steel tube & metal braid under outer LSZH jacket ** We are migrating OM2 requirements to OM3 which offers superior performance and is 100% backward compatible, please see related products below to go to OM3 version
    £47.00
  • Armoured OM2 LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, ST-SC

    CODE FDA4-50
    3mm Armoured ST-SC fibre patch cable for a rugged connection Custom cable lengths Excellent kink and crush resistant No thicker than standard patch (3mm) Other colours available (call for details) Stainless steel tube & metal braid under outer LSZH jacket ** We are migrating OM2 requirements to OM3 which offers superior performance and is 100% backward compatible, please see related products below to go to OM3 version
    £47.00
  • Armoured OM2 LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, LC-FC

    CODE FDA16-50
    3mm Armoured LC-FC fibre patch cable for a rugged connection Custom cable lengths Excellent kink and crush resistant No thicker than standard patch (3mm) Other colours available (call for details) Stainless steel tube & metal braid under outer LSZH jacket ** We are migrating OM2 requirements to OM3 which offers superior performance and is 100% backward compatible, please see related products below to go to OM3 version
    £47.00
  • Armoured OM2 LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, LC-SC

    CODE FDA13-50
    3mm Armoured LC-SC fibre patch cable for a rugged connection Custom cable lengths Excellent kink and crush resistant No thicker than standard patch (3mm) Other colours available (call for details) Stainless steel tube & metal braid under outer LSZH jacket ** If you require a cable longer than 150m please call us on 01488 685800 ** We are migrating OM2 requirements to OM3 which offers superior performance and is 100% backward compatible, please see related products below to go to OM3 version
    £47.00
  • Armoured OM2 LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, FC-SC

    CODE FDA7-50
    3mm Armoured SC-FC fibre patch cable for a rugged connection Custom cable lengths Excellent kink and crush resistant No thicker than standard patch (3mm) Other colours available (call for details) Stainless steel tube & metal braid under outer LSZH jacket ** We are migrating OM2 requirements to OM3 which offers superior performance and is 100% backward compatible, please see related products below to go to OM3 version
    £47.00
  • Armoured OM2 LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, SC-SC

    CODE FDA5-50
    3mm Armoured SC-SC fibre patch cable for a rugged connection Custom cable lengths Excellent kink and crush resistant No thicker than standard patch (3mm) Other colours available (call for details) Stainless steel tube & metal braid under outer LSZH jacket ** We are migrating OM2 requirements to OM3 which offers superior performance and is 100% backward compatible, please see related products below to go to OM3 version
    £47.00
  • Armoured OM2 LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, ST-ST

    CODE FDA3-50
    3mm Armoured ST-ST fibre patch cable for a rugged connection Custom cable lengths Excellent kink and crush resistant No thicker than standard patch (3mm) Other colours available (call for details) Stainless steel tube & metal braid under outer LSZH jacket ** We are migrating OM2 requirements to OM3 which offers superior performance and is 100% backward compatible, please see related products below to go to OM3 version
    £47.00
  • Armoured OM2 LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, LC-LC

    CODE FDA14-50
    3mm Armoured LC-LC fibre patch cable for a rugged connection Excellent kink and crush resistant 2 Core round cable just 3mm diameter Other colours available (call for details) Stainless steel tube & metal braid under outer LSZH jacket ** If you require a cable longer than 150m please call us on 01488 685800 ** We are migrating OM2 requirements to OM3 which offers superior performance and is 100% backward compatible, please see related products below to go to OM3 version
    £47.00
  • Armoured OM2 LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, FC-FC

    CODE FDA8-50
    3mm Armoured FC-FC fibre patch cable for a rugged connection Custom cable lengths Excellent kink and crush resistant No thicker than standard patch (3mm) Other colours available (call for details) Stainless steel tube & metal braid under outer LSZH jacket ** We are migrating OM2 requirements to OM3 which offers superior performance and is 100% backward compatible, please see related products below to go to OM3 version
    £47.00
  • Armoured OM2 LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, LC-ST

    CODE FDA12-50
    3mm Armoured LC-ST fibre patch cable for a rugged connection Custom cable lengths Excellent kink and crush resistant No thicker than standard patch (3mm) Other colours available (call for details) Stainless steel tube & metal braid under outer LSZH jacket ** If you require a cable longer than 150m please call us on 01488 685800 ** We are migrating OM2 requirements to OM3 which offers superior performance and is 100% backward compatible, please see related products below to go to OM3 version
    £47.00

Filter By

10 ITEMS

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x

Universal Networks Ltd is rated 4.92 stars by Reviews.co.uk based on 220 merchant reviews