Patch Cables

Filter By

14 ITEMS

  • Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, LC-LC OM1

    CODE FD14
    Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 62.5/125 OM1, LC-LC 2.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable Available from stock in set lengths or Custom made to order option to any length Each cable includes test report for insertion loss, individually bagged and labelled Includes strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath
    £4.99
  • Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, LC-SC OM1

    CODE FD13
    Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 62.5/125, LC-SC 2.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable Available from stock in set lengths or Custom made to order option to any length Includes strain relief boots Each cable includes test report for insertion loss, individually bagged and labelled
    £5.33
  • Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, LC-ST OM1

    CODE FD12
    Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 62.5/125, LC-ST 2.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable Available from stock Each cable includes test report for insertion loss, individually bagged and labelled Include strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath Made to order in the UK - 5 colours, any length
    £4.67
  • Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 62.5/125, SC-SC

    CODE FD5
    Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 62.5/125, SC-SC 2.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable Available from stock in set lengths or Custom made to order option to any length Each cable includes test report for insertion loss, individually bagged and labelled Includes strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath
    £4.89
  • Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, ST-ST OM1

    CODE FD3
    2.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable Available from stock in set lengths or Custom made to order option to any length Each cable includes test report for insertion loss, individually bagged and labelled Includes strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath
    £4.60
  • Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, FC-ST OM1

    CODE FD6
    Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 62.5/125, FC-ST 2.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable Custom made to order option to any length Includes individual test report for insertion loss Includes strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath
    £16.25
  • Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, ST-SC OM1

    CODE FD4
    Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 62.5/125, ST-SC 2.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable Available from stock in set lengths or Custom made to order option to any length Each cable includes test report for insertion loss, individually bagged and labelled Includes strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath
    £4.80
  • Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, FC-SC OM1

    CODE FD7
    Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 62.5/125, FC-SC 2.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable Custom made to order option to any length Includes individual test report for insertion loss Includes strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath
    £17.18
  • Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, FC-FC OM1

    CODE FD8
    Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 62.5/125, FC-FC 2.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable Custom made to order option to any length Includes individual test report for insertion loss Includes strain relief boots
    £19.34
  • Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, MTRJ-ST OM1

    CODE FD9
    Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 62.5/125, MTRJ-ST mini-zip duplex patch cable Available from stock in set lengths or Custom made to order option to any length Each cable includes test report for insertion loss, individually bagged and labelled Includes strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath
    £5.78 As low as: £5.22
  • Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, MTRJ-SC OM1

    CODE FD10
    Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 62.5/125, MTRJ-SC 1.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable Available from stock in set lengths or Custom made to order option to any length Includes individual test report for insertion loss Includes strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath Lifetime Warranty
    £4.90
  • Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch, MTRJ-MTRJ OM1

    CODE FD11
    Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 62.5/125, MTRJ-MTRJ 1.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable Available from stock in set lengths or Custom made to order option to any length Includes individual test report for insertion loss Includes strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath
    £6.50
  • Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, LC-MTRJ OM1.

    CODE FD15
    Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 62.5/125, LC-MTRJ. 1.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable Available from stock Each cable includes test report for insertion loss, individually bagged and labelled Include strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath Made to order in the UK - 5 colours, any length
    £5.78
  • Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, LC-FC OM1

    CODE FD16
    Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 62.5/125, LC-FC 2.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable Custom made to order option to any length Includes individual test report for insertion loss Includes strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath
    £17.30

Filter By

14 ITEMS

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x

Universal Networks Ltd is rated 4.92 stars by Reviews.co.uk based on 220 merchant reviews