Patch Cables

ITEMS 1 to 18 of 182

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  • Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, LC-LC OM1

    CODE FD14
    Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 62.5/125 OM1, LC-LC 2.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable Available from stock in set lengths or Custom made to order option to any length Each cable includes test report for insertion loss, individually bagged and labelled Includes strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath
    £4.99
  • Single Mode Duplex Fibre Patch, 9/125, SENKO LC-HD PULL TAB

    CODE FD14HDP6-OS1
    High Density Single Mode LC patch cable with SENKO PULL TAB Easy to Release trigger connector 2mm mini zip duplex patch cable for compactness Custom made to order in the UK to any length Includes individual test report for insertion loss LSZH outer sheath See the SENKO HD Pull Tab connector in action in this useful video
    £21.81
  • Single Mode Duplex Fibre Patch, SENKO LC Switchable Uniboot

    CODE FD14US-OS1
    High Density Single Mode patch cable with SENKO Switchable LC uniboot connector 3mm Round 2-fibre cable Cross or Un-Cross cable if required Custom made to order to any length Includes individual test report for insertion loss LSZH outer sheath See the SENKO LC Switchable UNIBOOT connector in action in this useful video
    £25.15
  • Single Mode 3mm Round Fibre Patch Cable, LC Uniboot

    CODE FD14U-OS1
    High Density Single Mode patch cable with single body LC Uniboot connector 3mm round duplex patch cable for compactness Custom made to order to any length Includes individual test report for insertion loss LSZH outer sheath
    £17.63
  • Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, SENKO LC-HD PULL TAB

    CODE FD14HDP6-OM3
    High Density MultiMode OM3 LC patch cable with SENKO PULL TAB Easy to Release trigger connector 2mm mini zip duplex patch cable for compactness Custom made to order in the UK to any length Includes individual test report for insertion loss LSZH outer sheath See the SENKO HD Pull Tab connector in action in this useful video
    £18.50
  • Multi Mode 3mm Round Fibre Patch, SENKO LC Switchable Uniboo

    CODE FD14US-OM3
    High Density OM3 Multi Mode patch cable with SENKO Switchable LC uniboot connector 3mm Round 2-fibre cable Cross or Un-Cross cable if required Custom made to order to any length Includes individual test report for insertion loss LSZH outer sheath See the SENKO LC Switchable UNIBOOT connector in action in this useful video
    £21.93
  • Multi Mode 3mm Round Fibre Patch, LC Uniboot OM3

    CODE FD14U-OM3
    High Density OM3 Multi Mode patch cable with single body LC Uniboot connector 3mm round duplex patch cable for compactness Custom made to order to any length Includes individual test report for insertion loss LSZH outer sheath
    £14.95
  • Single Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, LC-LC OS1

    CODE FDSM14
    Single Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 9/125, LC-LC. 2.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable Available from stock Includes individual test report for insertion loss Includes strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath Lifetime Warranty Made to order - Any length
    £4.89
  • Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, LC-LC OM4

    CODE FD14-OM4
    LC-LC Duplex LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, 50/125 OM4 2.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable Aqua or Erika/Heather Violet LSZH outer sheath Available from stock in set lengths or custom made to order in any length Includes individual test report for insertion loss Includes strain relief boots
    £6.25
  • Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, LC-LC OM3

    CODE FD14-50OM3
    Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 50/125 OM3, LC-LC 2.8m duplex patch cable Available from stock in set lengths or Custom made to order option to any length Includes individual test report for insertion loss LSZH outer sheath
    £5.07
  • Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, LC-LC.OM2

    CODE FD14-50
    Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 50/125 OM2, LC-LC. 2.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable Available from stock in set lengths or Custom made to order option to any length Includes individual test report for insertion loss Includes strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath
    £5.08
  • Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable, OM4, LC-SC

    CODE FD13-OM4
    LC-SC Duplex LSZH Fibre Patch Cable, 50/125 OM4 2.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable Aqua or Erika/Heather Violet LSZH outer sheath Available from stock in set lengths or custom made to order in any length Includes individual test report for insertion loss Includes strain relief boots
    £6.38
  • Single Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, LC-SC OS1

    CODE FDSM13
    Single Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, LC-SC. 2.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable Available from stock Includes individual test report for insertion loss Includes strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath Lifetime Warranty Made to order - Any length
    £4.89
  • Single Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, LC-ST OS1

    CODE FDSM12
    Single Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, LC-ST 2.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable LSZH outer sheath Available from stock Includes individual test report for insertion loss Includes strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath Lifetime Warranty Made to order - Any length
    £3.80
  • Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, LC-SC, OM3

    CODE FD13-50OM3
    Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 50/125 OM3, LC-SC. 2.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable Available from stock in set lengths or Custom made to order option to any length Includes individual test report for insertion loss Includes strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath
    £5.02
  • Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, LC-SC OM2.

    CODE FD13-50
    Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 50/125 OM2, LC-SC. 2.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable Available from stock in set lengths or Custom made to order option to any length Includes individual test report for insertion loss Includes strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath
    £5.20
  • Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, LC-SC OM1

    CODE FD13
    Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 62.5/125, LC-SC 2.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable Available from stock in set lengths or Custom made to order option to any length Includes strain relief boots Each cable includes test report for insertion loss, individually bagged and labelled
    £5.33
  • Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, LC-ST OM3

    CODE FD12-50OM3
    Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 50/125 OM3, LC-ST 2.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable Available from stock in set lengths or Custom made to order option to any length Includes individual test report for insertion loss Includes strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath
    £6.05

ITEMS 1 to 18 of 182

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x

Universal Networks Ltd is rated 4.92 stars by Reviews.co.uk based on 134 merchant reviews