COVID-19 Update: We are open and still processing your orders. Please shop as normal online or contact us to discuss your requirements.
Read a letter from our Managing Director here.
COVID-19 Update: We are open and still processing your orders. Please shop as normal online or contact us to discuss your requirements.
Read a letter from our Managing Director here.

SC-SC Adapter, Multi-Mode, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve, Simplex

Product Code: FA-5-S
Categories: ,

SC-SC adapter, multimode, phosphor bronze sleeve, simplex

£2.50 (Excl. VAT)

£3.00 (Incl. VAT)

Ask a Question

Looking For A Bespoke Solution To Suit You?