COVID-19 Update: We are open and still processing your orders. Please shop as normal online or contact us to discuss your requirements.
Read a letter from our Managing Director here.
COVID-19 Update: We are open and still processing your orders. Please shop as normal online or contact us to discuss your requirements.
Read a letter from our Managing Director here.

ST-FC Adapter, Single-Mode, Ceramic Sleeve, D-Hole, Simplex

ST-FC Adapter, Single-Mode, Ceramic Sleeve, D-Hole, Simplex

£14.25 (Excl. VAT)

£17.10 (Incl. VAT)

Ask a Question

Looking For A Bespoke Solution To Suit You?