COVID-19 Update: We are open and still processing your orders. Please shop as normal online or contact us to discuss your requirements.
Read a letter from our Managing Director here.
COVID-19 Update: We are open and still processing your orders. Please shop as normal online or contact us to discuss your requirements.
Read a letter from our Managing Director here.

SC-SC Adapter, Single-Mode, Ceramic Sleeve, Duplex

SC-SC adapter, singlemode, ceramic sleeve, duplex

£6.95 (Excl. VAT)

£8.34 (Incl. VAT)

Ask a Question

Looking For A Bespoke Solution To Suit You?