Fellowship AV

 Product NameProductUnit PriceQty 
Fujikura One-Click™ Cleaner Mini Type A for LC/MU-0 Fujikura One-Click™ Cleaner Mini Type A for use with LC/MU (PC, UPC & APC) OCC-A-MINI

Product Code: MU/LC-MINI-CLK-A

£39.50 (Excl. VAT)
IP-PRO2 Coupler, 2 caps IP-PRO2 In-line Coupler, IP68, Single & Multi-Mode, LC Duplex, includes 2x Caps & Lanyards

Product Code: FA-IPPRO2-C2-1

Fibre Count:
2 Fibre
Cap Type:
2 Caps
extra_name:
IP-PRO2 Coupler, 2x caps
extra_sku:
FA-IPPRO2-C2-1
£27.00 (Excl. VAT)
IP-PRO2 Bulkhead Front IP-PRO2 In-line Bulkhead Chassis Mount Adapter, IP68, Single & Multi-Mode, LC Duplex, includes 1x Cap & Lanyard

Product Code: FA-IPPRO2-B1

Fibre Count:
2 Fibre
extra_name:
IP-PRO2 Bulkhead, 1x Cap
extra_sku:
FA-IPPRO2-B1
£22.00 (Excl. VAT)
ArmourLux IP-PRO2 4 Core - Front View 25m ArmourLux500 4 Core Deployable OM3 Fibre Cable with Straight IP-PRO2 Plugs on a Portable Cable Reel

Product Code: AL583-4R23-ST-25

Fibre Mode:
OM3 (Multimode)
Fibre Count:
4
Connector Options:
IP-PRO2
Breakout:
Straight (Both Ends)
extra_name:
ArmourLux500 Tactical 4 Fibre IP-PRO2 Connectors Straight OM3
extra_price:
45.00
extra_sku:
AL583-4R23-ST-25
length:
25
length_custom:
25
length_type:
custom
£270.00(Excl. VAT)