COVID-19 Update: We are open and still processing your orders. Please shop as normal online or contact us to discuss your requirements.
Read a letter from our Managing Director here.
COVID-19 Update: We are open and still processing your orders. Please shop as normal online or contact us to discuss your requirements.
Read a letter from our Managing Director here.

Allied Telesis 1000BaseLX GBIC, 1590nm, SC, 70km

Allied Telesis long range singlemode 70km GBIC, 1000BaseLX, 1590nm, SC connector.

** One left in stock at this price **

£130.00 (Excl. VAT)

£156.00 (Incl. VAT)

Ask a Question

Looking For A Bespoke Solution To Suit You?