COVID-19 Update: We are open and still processing your orders. Please shop as normal online or contact us to discuss your requirements.
Read a letter from our Managing Director here.
COVID-19 Update: We are open and still processing your orders. Please shop as normal online or contact us to discuss your requirements.
Read a letter from our Managing Director here.

Perle PSFP-10GD-S2LC10 10GBase-LR Single-Mode SFP+ with DOM, 10km LC

Perle PSFP-10GD-S2LC10 10GBase-LR singlemode SFP+ with DOM, 10km LC.

  • 10 gigabit SFP+ type
  • Single-mode fibre
  • Duplex LC connectors
  • MSA SFF-8472 compliant
  • Compatible with 10G Cisco routers and switches
  • Enhanced digital diagnostic information
  • 32°F to 158°F (0°C to 70°C) operating temperature

£610.00 (Excl. VAT)

£732.00 (Incl. VAT)

Ask a Question

Looking For A Bespoke Solution To Suit You?