COVID-19 Update: We are open and still processing your orders. Please shop as normal online or contact us to discuss your requirements.
Read a letter from our Managing Director here.
COVID-19 Update: We are open and still processing your orders. Please shop as normal online or contact us to discuss your requirements.
Read a letter from our Managing Director here.

HP ProCurve X121 Gigabit Single-Mode SFP, LC, 10km

A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10km on single-mode fibre.

  • Connect up to 10km at gigabit over single-mode fibre
  • LC connector
  • Plug-and-play ease-of-use
  • Self-locking mechanism

£109.00 (Excl. VAT)

£130.80 (Incl. VAT)

Ask a Question

Looking For A Bespoke Solution To Suit You?