COVID-19 Update: We are open and still processing your orders. Please shop as normal online or contact us to discuss your requirements.
Read a letter from our Managing Director here.
COVID-19 Update: We are open and still processing your orders. Please shop as normal online or contact us to discuss your requirements.
Read a letter from our Managing Director here.

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD-RGD Compatible 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SFP with DOM

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD-RGD Compatible 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SFP with DOM, LC, Industrial Temperature Range -40°C to 85°C

  • Connect up to 1km at Gigabit over multi-mode fibre
  • Industrial temperature range (IND): -40°C to 85°C
  • Supports digital optical monitoring (DOM)
  • LC connector

£27.00 (Excl. VAT)

£32.40 (Incl. VAT)

Add to Quote
Add to Quote
Ask a Question

Looking For A Bespoke Solution To Suit You?