COVID-19 Update: We are open and still processing your orders. Please shop as normal online or contact us to discuss your requirements.
Read a letter from our Managing Director here.
COVID-19 Update: We are open and still processing your orders. Please shop as normal online or contact us to discuss your requirements.
Read a letter from our Managing Director here.

Allied Telesis Industrial GbE Multi Mode SFP

The AT-SPSX/I is a wide temperate range multimode SFP and enables extension your gigabit network to 1km.

  • Connect up to 1km at gigabit over multi-mode fibre
  • Wide temperature range: 40°C to 85°C
  • LC connector
  • Compact size
  • Plug-and-play ease-of-use
  • Self-locking mechanism

£111.00 (Excl. VAT)

£133.20 (Incl. VAT)

Ask a Question

Looking For A Bespoke Solution To Suit You?