COVID-19 Update: We are open and still processing your orders. Please shop as normal online or contact us to discuss your requirements.
Read a letter from our Managing Director here.
COVID-19 Update: We are open and still processing your orders. Please shop as normal online or contact us to discuss your requirements.
Read a letter from our Managing Director here.

Allied Telesis GbE Singlemode SFP

The AT-SPLX10 offers a long-haul option to extend your gigabit network to 10km over single-mode fibre.

  • Compact size
  • Connect up to 10km at gigabit over single-mode fibre
  • LC connector
  • Plug-and-play ease-of-use
  • Self-locking mechanism

£88.00 (Excl. VAT)

£105.60 (Incl. VAT)

Ask a Question

Looking For A Bespoke Solution To Suit You?