COVID-19 Update: We are open and still processing your orders. Please shop as normal online or contact us to discuss your requirements.
Read a letter from our Managing Director here.
COVID-19 Update: We are open and still processing your orders. Please shop as normal online or contact us to discuss your requirements.
Read a letter from our Managing Director here.

Lite Linke 24 Way Cassette, 1x 24f MTP to LC OM4

Product Code: MTPEM1x24LCOM4CASS
Categories: , ,

24 Fibre cassette with a single 24-ferrule MTP Male input & LC output. Pre-patched internally with OM4 Multi-mode fibre, this cassette slots into the LL-1UC-V1 (6 slot) or LL-3UC-V1 (20 slot) Chassis for a quick MTP to LC solution.

  • 12x Duplex LC, 1 x MTP 24f Elite
  • Factory terminated and tested
  • Internally protected fan-out array
  • Modular for quick additions and changes

£162.60 (Excl. VAT)

£195.12 (Incl. VAT)

Ask a Question

Looking For A Bespoke Solution To Suit You?