COVID-19 Update: We are open and still processing your orders. Please shop as normal online or contact us to discuss your requirements.
Read a letter from our Managing Director here.
COVID-19 Update: We are open and still processing your orders. Please shop as normal online or contact us to discuss your requirements.
Read a letter from our Managing Director here.

SENKO UBC SC Simplex Fibre Optic Coupler/Adapter with Internal Shutter, Multimode (Aqua), includes Dust Cap & Lanyard, 2x M3 Screws, fits D-Series XLR cutout

SENKO UBC SC Simplex Fibre Optic Coupler/Adapter with Internal Shutter, Multimode (Aqua), includes Dust Cap & Lanyard, 2x M3 Screws, fits D-Series XLR cutout.

£7.40 (Excl. VAT)

£8.88 (Incl. VAT)

Add to Quote
Add to Quote
Ask a Question

Looking For A Bespoke Solution To Suit You?