BACK TO RESULTS

Perle S-1110PP-SFP-XT Media Converter

05090660
£687.00
Product Enquiry

The S-1110PP-SFP-XT Converts GbE Copper to SFP (Multimode or Singlemode) and delivers PoE+ to compatible devices, as well as operate in a wide temperature range

  • 10/100/1000BaseT to 100/1000Base-X Fibre (via SFP)
  • Supplies IEEE 802.3 PoE & PoE+ PSE power
  • -40C to +75C extended temperature support
  • Terminal block power connector
RELATED ITEMS
TECHNICAL DOCUMENTS
Download Attachment
pdfPerle PoE GbE Media Converter S1110PP(272.9 KB )Download
Frequently Asked Questions

No FAQ found.

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x