BACK TO RESULTS

Nortel 1 Port 1000BASESX GBIC (4 left in stock)

AA1419001-E5
£74.00
Product Enquiry

Genuine Nortel 100Base-SX GBIC with SC connector for multimode fibre Gigabit connectivity

Limited stock available at this cost

Frequently Asked Questions

No FAQ found.

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x