BACK TO RESULTS

Neutrik opticalCON QUAD OM3 to 1000m

NKO4M
£868.00
Product Enquiry

4 Fibre Multi Mode Cable with shuttered QUAD with deployable reel - custom length up to 800m

  • opticalCON metal ruggedised Multi Mode LC connectors
  • Dirt, dust and water protection to IP65 in mated condition
  • 4 core military approved robust & light-weight deployable cable
  • Automatic sealing shutter with silicone gasket
  • Reliable Push-Pull locking mechanism
  • Easy to clean, no special tools required

NKO4M-A-2-50            50m with GT310 reel
NKO4M-A-2-100        100m with GT310 reel
NKO4M-A-2-150        150m with GT310 reel
NKO4M-A-3-200        200m with GT380 reel
NKO4M-A-3-250        250m with GT380 reel
NKO4M-A-3-300        300m with GT380 reel
NKO4M-A-5-400        400m with GT450 reel
NKO4M-A-4-500        500m with HT582 reel
NKO4M-A-4-600        600m with HT582 reel
NKO4M-A-4-700        700m with HT582 reel
NKO4M-A-4-800        800m with HT582 reel
NKO4M-A-6-900        900m with SK4812 reel
NKO4M-A-6-1000        1000m with SK4812 reel


** Call for lengths not listed or for assemblies without reels

RELATED ITEMS
Data Sheets
Frequently Asked Questions

No FAQ found.

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x