BACK TO RESULTS

12w MTP Elite Male to 12x SC OM4 2mm Ruggedised Fanout

MTPEMSC-OM4-DF
£177.97
Product Enquiry

12, 24 or 48 Core fibre with MTP Elite Male connector one end for connecting to MTP coupler Panel and SC Connectors at the other end for connecting directly into equipment or panels for patching through to other trunks.

  • 12, 24 or 48 SC connectors
  • Compact LSZH cable
  • Factory made and tested
  • Low Loss 12 way MTP Elite connector
  • Supports 10GbE 550m / 8Gb FC 190m
Frequently Asked Questions

No FAQ found.

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x