Inline Couplers

Filter By

10 ITEMS

  • opticalCON DUO IP65 Coupler, Multi Mode PC, Black

    CODE NAO2M-H1W-A
    An inline coupler to enable two opticalCON DUO cables to be joined together. They contain two Multi Mode fibres and are rated to IP65 when mated. Automatic shutter with silicone gasket protects optical connection from dust and dirt Black insert to identify fibre type as Multi Mode Coupler for 2x opticalCON DUO cables, Multi Mode OM3 fibre When mated to opticalCON DUO plug, connection is weather resitant to IP65
    £196.00
  • opticalCON DUO IP65 Coupler, Single Mode PC, Blue

    CODE NAO2S-H1W-A
    An inline coupler to enable two opticalCON DUO cables to be joined together. They contain two Single Mode fibres and are rated to IP65 when mated. Automatic shutter with silicone gasket protects optical connection from dust and dirt Blue insert to identify fibre type as Single Mode PC Coupler for 2x opticalCON DUO cables, Single Mode fibre When mated to opticalCON DUO plug, connection is weather resitant to IP65
    £219.00
  • opticalCON DUO IP65 Coupler, Single Mode APC, Green

    CODE NAO2SA-H1W-A
    An inline coupler to enable two opticalCON DUO cables to be joined together. They contain two Single Mode fibres with angled polish (APC) and are rated to IP65 when mated. Automatic shutter with silicone gasket protects optical connection from dust and dirt Coupler for 2x opticalCON DUO cables, Single Mode fibre Green insert to identify fibre type as Single Mode APC When mated to opticalCON DUO plug, connection is weather resitant to IP65
    £223.00
  • opticalCON QUAD IP65 Coupler, Multi Mode PC

    CODE NAO4MW-A
    An inline coupler to enable two opticalCON QUAD cables to be joined together. They contain four Multi Mode fibres and are rated to IP65 when mated. Automatic shutter with silicone gasket protects optical connection from dust and dirt Black insert to identify fibre type as Multi Mode Coupler for 2x opticalCON QUAD cables, Multi Mode OM3 fibre When mated to opticalCON QUAD plug, connection is weather resitant to IP65
    £229.00
  • opticalCON QUAD IP65 Coupler, Single Mode APC

    CODE NAO4SAW-A
    An inline coupler to enable two opticalCON QUAD cables to be joined together. They contain four Single Mode fibres with angled polish (APC) and are rated to IP65 when mated. Automatic shutter with silicone gasket protects optical connection from dust and dirt Coupler for 2x opticalCON QUAD cables, Single Mode fibre Green insert to identify fibre type as Single Mode APC When mated to opticalCON QUAD plug, connection is weather resitant to IP65
    £271.00
  • opticalCON QUAD IP65 Coupler, Single Mode PC

    CODE NAO4SW-A
    An inline coupler to enable two opticalCON QUAD cables to be joined together. They contain four Single Mode fibres and are rated to IP65 when mated. Automatic shutter with silicone gasket protects optical connection from dust and dirt Blue insert to identify fibre type as Single Mode PC Coupler for 2x opticalCON QUAD cables, Single Mode fibre When mated to opticalCON QUAD plug, connection is weather resitant to IP65
    £260.00
  • opticalCON MTP IP65 Coupler, Multi Mode PC, Blue

    CODE NAO12MW-A
    Neutrik opticalCON MTP Waterproof Coupler, Multi Mode PC, Blue Automatic shutter with silicone gasket protects optical connection from dust and dirt Coupler for 2x opticalCON MTP cables, Multi Mode fibre When mated to opticalCON MTP plug, connection is weather resitant to IP65
    £495.00
  • opticalCON MTP IP65 Coupler, Single Mode APC, Green

    CODE NAO12SAW-A
    Neutrik opticalCON MTP Coupler, NAO12SAW-A Automatic shutter with silicone gasket protects optical connection from dust and dirt Coupler for 2x opticalCON MTP cables, Single Mode fibre Green insert to identify fibre type as Single Mode APC When mated to opticalCON MTP plug, connection is weather resitant to IP65
    £589.00
  • opticalCON MTP 24 IP65 Coupler, Multi Mode PC, Blue

    CODE NAO24MW-A
    Neutrik opticalCON MTP24 Waterproof Coupler, Multi Mode PC, Blue Automatic shutter with silicone gasket protects optical connection from dust and dirt Coupler for 2x opticalCON MTP 24 cables, Multi Mode fibre When mated to opticalCON MTP plug, connection is weather resitant to IP65
    £634.50
  • opticalCON MTP 24 IP65 Coupler, Single Mode APC, Green

    CODE NAO24SAW-A
    Neutrik opticalCON MTP 24 Coupler, Single Mode APC Automatic shutter with silicone gasket protects optical connection from dust and dirt Coupler for 2x opticalCON MTP cables, Single Mode fibre Green insert to identify fibre type as Single Mode APC When mated to opticalCON MTP plug, connection is weather resitant to IP65
    £773.00

Filter By

10 ITEMS

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x

Universal Networks Ltd is rated 4.92 stars by Reviews.co.uk based on 220 merchant reviews