Ruggedised Patch Cables

Filter By

4 ITEMS

  • Ruggedised Multi Mode LSZH Fibre Cable OM3, LC-SC

    CODE FDR13-50OM3
    Double Sheathed LC-SC Flat Twin fibre patch cable for extra protection Includes individual test report for insertion loss LSZH outer sheath Made to order - any length Twin sheathed, more rugged than standard patch cables ** If you require a cable longer than 150m please call us on 01488 685800
    £31.50
  • Ruggedised Multi Mode LSZH Fibre Cable OM1, LC-SC

    CODE FDR13
    Double Sheathed LC-SC Flat Twin fibre patch cable for extra protection Includes individual test report for insertion loss LSZH outer sheath Made to order - any length Twin sheathed, more rugged than standard patch cables ** If you require a cable longer than 150m please call us on 01488 685800
    £33.00
  • Ruggedised Single Mode LSZH Fibre 9/125, LC-SC

    CODE FDSMR13
    Double Sheathed LC-SC Flat Twin fibre patch cable for extra protection Includes individual test report for insertion loss LSZH outer sheath Made to order - any length Twin sheathed, more rugged than standard patch cables ** If you require a cable longer than 150m please call us on 01488 685800
    £49.35
  • Ruggedised Multi Mode LSZH Fibre Patch Cable LC-SC

    CODE FDR13-50
    Double Sheathed LC-SC Flat Twin fibre patch cable for extra protection Includes individual test report for insertion loss LSZH outer sheath Made to order - any length Twin sheathed, more rugged than standard patch cables ** If you require a cable longer than 150m please call us on 01488 685800
    £33.00

Filter By

4 ITEMS

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x

Universal Networks Ltd is rated 4.93 stars by Reviews.co.uk based on 271 merchant reviews