Patch Cables

Filter By

ITEMS 1 to 18 of 20

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  • Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, LC-LC OM1

    CODE FD14
    Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 62.5/125 OM1, LC-LC 2.8mm mini-zip duplex patch cable Available from stock in set lengths or Custom made to order option to any length Each cable includes test report for insertion loss, individually bagged and labelled Includes strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath
    £4.99
  • Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, LC-SC OM1

    CODE FD13
    Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 62.5/125, LC-SC 2.8mm mini-zip duplex patch cable Available from stock in set lengths or Custom made to order option to any length Includes strain relief boots Each cable includes test report for insertion loss, individually bagged and labelled
    £5.33
  • Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, LC-ST OM1

    CODE FD12
    Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 62.5/125, LC-ST 2.8mm mini-zip duplex patch cable Available from stock Each cable includes test report for insertion loss, individually bagged and labelled Include strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath Made to order in the UK - 5 colours, any length
    £4.67
  • Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 62.5/125, SC-SC

    CODE FD5
    Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 62.5/125, SC-SC 2.8mm mini-zip duplex patch cable Available from stock in set lengths or Custom made to order option to any length Each cable includes test report for insertion loss, individually bagged and labelled Includes strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath
    £4.89
  • Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, ST-ST OM1

    CODE FD3
    2.8mm mini-zip duplex patch cable Available from stock in set lengths or Custom made to order option to any length Each cable includes test report for insertion loss, individually bagged and labelled Includes strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath
    £4.60
  • Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, FC-ST OM1

    CODE FD6
    Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 62.5/125, FC-ST 2.8mm mini-zip duplex patch cable Custom made to order option to any length Includes individual test report for insertion loss Includes strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath
    £16.25
  • Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, ST-SC OM1

    CODE FD4
    Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 62.5/125, ST-SC 2.8mm mini-zip duplex patch cable Available from stock in set lengths or Custom made to order option to any length Each cable includes test report for insertion loss, individually bagged and labelled Includes strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath
    £4.80
  • Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, FC-SC OM1

    CODE FD7
    Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 62.5/125, FC-SC 2.8mm mini-zip duplex patch cable Custom made to order option to any length Includes individual test report for insertion loss Includes strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath
    £17.18
  • Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, FC-FC OM1

    CODE FD8
    Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 62.5/125, FC-FC 2.8mm mini-zip duplex patch cable Custom made to order option to any length Includes individual test report for insertion loss Includes strain relief boots
    £19.34
  • Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, MTRJ-ST OM1

    CODE FD9
    Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 62.5/125, MTRJ-ST mini-zip duplex patch cable Available from stock in set lengths or Custom made to order option to any length Each cable includes test report for insertion loss, individually bagged and labelled Includes strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath
    £5.78
  • Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, MTRJ-SC OM1

    CODE FD10
    Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 62.5/125, MTRJ-SC 1.8mm mini-zip duplex patch cable Available from stock in set lengths or Custom made to order option to any length Includes individual test report for insertion loss Includes strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath Lifetime Warranty
    £4.90
  • Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch, MTRJ-MTRJ OM1

    CODE FD11
    Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 62.5/125, MTRJ-MTRJ 1.8mm mini-zip duplex patch cable Available from stock in set lengths or Custom made to order option to any length Includes individual test report for insertion loss Includes strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath
    £6.50
  • Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, LC-MTRJ OM1.

    CODE FD15
    Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 62.5/125, LC-MTRJ. 1.8mm mini-zip duplex patch cable Available from stock Each cable includes test report for insertion loss, individually bagged and labelled Include strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath Made to order in the UK - 5 colours, any length
    £5.78
  • Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, LC-FC OM1

    CODE FD16
    Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 62.5/125, LC-FC 2.8mm mini-zip duplex patch cable Custom made to order option to any length Includes individual test report for insertion loss Includes strain relief boots LSZH outer sheath
    £17.30
  • Ruggedised Multi Mode LSZH Fibre Patch Cable ST-SC

    CODE FDR4
    Double Sheathed ST-SC Flat Twin fibre patch cable for extra protection Includes individual test report for insertion loss LSZH outer sheath Made to order - any length Twin sheathed, more rugged than standard patch cables ** If you require a cable longer than 150m please call us on 01488 685800
    £25.00
  • Ruggedised Multi Mode LSZH Fibre Patch Cable LC-LC

    CODE FDR14
    Double Sheathed LC-LC Flat Twin fibre patch cable for extra protection Includes individual test report for insertion loss LSZH outer sheath Made to order - any length Twin sheathed, more rugged than standard patch cables ** If you require a cable longer than 150m please call us on 01488 685800
    £42.00
  • Ruggedised Multi Mode LSZH Fibre Patch Cable LC-ST

    CODE FDR12
    Double Sheathed LC-ST Flat Twin fibre patch cable for extra protection Includes individual test report for insertion loss LSZH outer sheath Made to order - any length Twin sheathed, more rugged than standard patch cables ** If you require a cable longer than 150m please call us on 01488 685800
    £31.00
  • Ruggedised Multi Mode LSZH Fibre Patch Cable SC-SC

    CODE FDR5
    Double Sheathed SC-SC Flat Twin fibre patch cable for extra protection Includes individual test report for insertion loss LSZH outer sheath Made to order - any length Twin sheathed, more rugged than standard patch cables ** If you require a cable longer than 150m please call us on 01488 685800
    £27.00

Filter By

ITEMS 1 to 18 of 20

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x

Universal Networks Ltd is rated 4.93 stars by Reviews.co.uk based on 271 merchant reviews