Portable Deployable

Filter By

ITEMS 1 to 18 of 20

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  • Neutrik opticalCON DUO ARMOURED Multimode

    CODE NKOXX2M
    4 Fibre Multi mode Cable with shuttered DUO ARMOURED with deployable reel - custom length up to 100m 4 core double jacketted,, stainless steel armoured cable DUO ARMOURED cable for demanding applcations such as touring, broadcast & rental Automatic sealing shutter with silicone gasket Dirt, dust and water protection to IP65 in mated condition Reliable Push-Pull locking mechanism NKOXX2M-A-4-50         50m with GT380 reelNKOXX2M-A-4-100       100m with GT380 reel ** Call for lengths not listed or for assemblies without reels
    £1,185.00
  • Neutrik opticalCON MTP 12 Singlemode

    CODE NKO12SA
    12 Fibre Single mode Cable with shuttered MTP with deployable reel - custom length up to 400m 12 core military approved robust & light-weight deployable cable Automatic sealing shutter with silicone gasket Dirt, dust and water protection to IP65 in mated condition Easy to clean, no special tools required Reliable Push-Pull locking mechanism opticalCON metal ruggedised Multi Mode MTP connectors NKO12SA-A-3-50           50m with GT380 reelNKO12SA-A-2-100       100m with GT380 reelNKO12SA-A-5-150       150m with GT450 reelNKO12SA-A-4-200       200m with HT582 reelNKO12SA-A-4-250       250m with HT582 reelNKO12SA-A-4-300       300m with HT582 reelNKO12SA-A-6-400       400m with SK4812 reelNKO12SA-A-6-500       500m with SK4812 reel ** Call for lengths not listed or for assemblies without reels
    £1,564.00
  • Neutrik opticalCON QUAD TRIPLE SPLIT Multimode

    CODE NKOYM
    12 Fibre Multi mode Cable with shuttered QUAD TRIPLE SPLIT with deployable reel - custom length up to 300m 12 core military approved robust & light-weight deployable cable Automatic sealing shutter with silicone gasket Dirt, dust and water protection to IP65 in mated condition Easy to clean, no special tools required Reliable Push-Pull locking mechanism opticalCON metal ruggedised Multi Mode LC connectors NKOYM-A-5-50           50m with GT450 reelNKOYM-A-5-100       100m with GT450 reelNKOYM-A-5-150       150m with GT450 reelNKOYM-A-5-200       200m with GT450 reelNKOYM-A-4-250       250m with HT582 reelNKOYM-A-4-300       300m with HT582 reelNKOYM-A-6-400       400m with SK4812 reelNKOYM-A-6-500       500m with SK4812 reel ** Call for lengths not listed or for assemblies without reels
    £2,043.00
  • Neutrik opticalCON QUAD OS1 to 1000m

    CODE NKO4S
    4 Fibre Single Mode Cable with shuttered QUAD with deployable reel - custom length up to 800m opticalCON metal ruggedised Multi Mode LC connectors Dirt, dust and water protection to IP65 in mated condition 4 core military approved robust & light-weight deployable cable Automatic sealing shutter with silicone gasket Reliable Push-Pull locking mechanism Easy to clean, no special tools required NKO4S-A-2-50             50m with GT310 reelNKO4S-A-2-100         100m with GT310 reelNKO4S-A-2-150         150m with GT310 reelNKO4S-A-3-200         200m with GT380 reelNKO4S-A-3-250         250m with GT380 reelNKO4S-A-3-300         300m with GT380 reelNKO4S-A-5-400         400m with GT450 reelNKO4S-A-4-500         500m with HT582 reelNKO4S-A-4-600         600m with HT582 reelNKO4S-A-4-700         700m with HT582 reelNKO4S-A-4-800         800m with HT582 reelNKO4S-A-6-900         900m with SK4812 reelNKO4S-A-6-1000       1000m with SK4812 reel ** Call for lengths not listed or for assemblies without reels
    £956.00
  • Neutrik opticalCON DUO OS1 to 1400m

    CODE NKO2S
    2 Fibre Single Mode Cable with shuttered DUO with deployable reel - custom length up to 1000m 2 core military approved robust & light-weight deployable cable Automatic sealing shutter with silicone gasket Dirt, dust and water protection to IP65 in mated condition Easy to clean, no special tools required Reliable Push-Pull locking mechanism opticalCON metal ruggedised Single Mode LCPC connectors NKO2S-A-2-50           50m with GT310 reelNKO2S-A-2-100       100m with GT310 reelNKO2S-A-2-150       150m with GT310 reelNKO2S-A-2-200       200m with GT310 reelNKO2S-A-3-250       250m with GT380 reelNKO2S-A-3-300       300m with GT380 reelNKO2S-A-3-400       400m with GT380 reelNKO2S-A-5-500       500m with GT450 reelNKO2S-A-4-600       600m with HT582 reelNKO2S-A-4-700       700m with HT582 reelNKO2S-A-4-800       800m with HT582 reelNKO2S-A-4-900       900m with HT582 reelNKO2S-A-4-1000   1000m with HT582 reelNKO2S-A-6-1100    1100m with SK4812 reelNKO2S-A-6-1200    1200m with SK4812 reelNKO2S-A-6-1300    1300m with SK4812 reelNKO2S-A-6-1400    1400m with SK4812 reel ** Call for lengths not listed or for assemblies without reels
    £780.00
  • Neutrik opticalCON QUAD X-TREME Multimode

    CODE NKOX4M
    4 Fibre Multi mode Cable with shuttered QUAD X-TREME with deployable reel - custom length up to 300m 4 core cut-proof, rodent resistant, double jacket, glass yarn armoured cable deployable cable X-TREME cable for demanding applications such as touring, broadcast & rental Automatic sealing shutter with silicone gasket Dirt, dust and water protection to IP65 in mated condition Reliable Push-Pull locking mechanism NKOX4M-A-3-50            50m with GT380 reelNKOX4M-A-3-100        100m with GT380 reelNKOX4M-A-4-150        150m with HT582 reelNKOX4M-A-3-200        200m with HT582 reelNKOX4M-A-4-250        250m with HT582 reelNKOX4M-A-4-300        300m with HT582 reelNKOX4M-A-6-400        400m with SK4812 reel ** Call for lengths not listed or for assemblies without reels
    £951.00
  • Neutrik opticalCON DUO X-TREME Multimode

    CODE NKOX2M
    2 Fibre Multi mode Cable with shuttered DUO X-TREME with deployable reel - custom length up to 300m 2 core cut-proof, rodent resistant, double jacket, glass yarn armoured cable deployable cable X-TREME cable for demanding applications such as touring, broadcast & rental Automatic sealing shutter with silicone gasket Dirt, dust and water protection to IP65 in mated condition Reliable Push-Pull locking mechanism NKO2XM-A-3-50           50m with GT380 reelNKO2XM-A-3-100       100m with GT380 reelNKO2XM-A-4-150       150m with HT582 reelNKO2XM-A-4-200       200m with HT582 reelNKO2XM-A-4-250       250m with HT582 reelNKO2XM-A-4-300       300m with HT582 reelNKO2XM-A-6-400       400m with SK4812 reel ** Call for lengths not listed or for assemblies without reels
    £802.00
  • Neutrik opticalCON DUO ARMOURED single mode

    CODE NKOXX2S
    2 Fibre Singlemode Cable with DUO armoured with deployable reel - custom length up to 100m 2 core double jacketted,, stainless steel armoured cable DUO ARMOURED cable for demanding applications such as touring, broadcast & rental Automatic sealing shutter with silicone gasket Dirt, dust and water protection to IP65 in mated condition Reliable Push-Pull locking mechanism NKOXX2S-A-3-50         50m with GT380 reelNKOXX2S-A-5-50         100m with GT450 reel ** Call for lengths not listed or for assemblies without reels
    £1,249.00
  • Neutrik opticalCON QUAD ARMOURED single mode

    CODE NKOXX4S
    4 Fibre Single mode Cable with shuttered QUAD ARMOURED with deployable reel - custom length up to 100m 4 core double jacketted,, stainless steel armoured cable QUAD ARMOURED cable for demanding applications such as touring, broadcast & rental Automatic sealing shutter with silicone gasket Dirt, dust and water protection to IP65 in mated condition Reliable Push-Pull locking mechanism NKOXX4S-A-3-50         50m with GT380 reelNKOXX4S-A-5-100       100m with GT480 reel ** Call for lengths not listed or for assemblies without reels
    £1,466.00
  • Neutrik opticalCON MTP 24 Singlemode

    CODE NKO24SA
    24 Fibre Single mode Cable with shuttered MTP with deployable reel - custom length up to 600m 24 core military approved robust & light-weight deployable cable Automatic sealing shutter with silicone gasket Dirt, dust and water protection to IP65 in mated condition Easy to clean, no special tools required Reliable Push-Pull locking mechanism opticalCON metal ruggedised Multi Mode MTP connectors NKO24SA-A-3-50           50m with GT380 reelNKO24SA-A-3-100       100m with GT380 reelNKO24SA-A-3-150       150m with GT380 reelNKO24SA-A-5-200       200m with GT450 reelNKO24SA-A-5-250       250m with GT450 reelNKO24SA-A-4-300       300m with HT582 eelNKO24SA-A-4-400       400m with HT582 reelNKO24SA-A-4-500       500m with HT582 reelNKO24SA-A-4-600       600m with HT582 reelNKO24SA-A-6-700       700m with SK4812 reel ** Call for lengths not listed or for assemblies without reels
    £1,842.00
  • Neutrik opticalCON QUAD TRIPLE SPLIT Single mode

    CODE NKOYS
    12 Fibre Multi mode Cable with shuttered QUAD TRIPLE SPLIT with deployable reel - custom length up to 300m 12 core military approved robust & light-weight deployable cable Automatic sealing shutter with silicone gasket Dirt, dust and water protection to IP65 in mated condition Easy to clean, no special tools required Reliable Push-Pull locking mechanism opticalCON metal ruggedised Single Mode LCPC connectors NKOYS-A-5-50           50m with GT450 reelNKOYS-A-5-100       100m with GT450 reelNKOYS-A-5-150       150m with GT450 reelNKOYS-A-5-200       200m with GT450 reelNKOYS-A-4-250       250m with HT582 reelNKOYS-A-4-300       300m with HT582 reelNKOYS-A-6-400       400m with SK4812 reelNKOYS-A-6-500       500m with SK4812 reel ** Call for lengths not listed or for assemblies without reels
    £2,109.00
  • Neutrik opticalCON MTP 12 Multimode

    CODE NKO12M
    12 Fibre Multi mode Cable with shuttered MTP with deployable reel - custom length up to 300m 12 core military approved robust & light-weight deployable cable Automatic sealing shutter with silicone gasket Dirt, dust and water protection to IP65 in mated condition Easy to clean, no special tools required Reliable Push-Pull locking mechanism opticalCON metal ruggedised Multi Mode MTP connectors NKO12M-A-3-50           50m with GT380 reelNKO12M-A-2-100       100m with GT380 reelNKO12M-A-5-150       150m with GT450 reelNKO12M-A-4-200       200m with HT582 reelNKO12M-A-4-250       250m with HT582 reelNKO12M-A-4-300       300m with HT582 reelNKO12M-A-6-400       400m with SK4812 reelNKO12M-A-6-500       500m with SK4812 reel ** Call for lengths not listed or for assemblies without reels
    £1,508.00
  • Neutrik opticalCON QUAD OM3 to 1000m

    CODE NKO4M
    4 Fibre Multi Mode Cable with shuttered QUAD with deployable reel - custom length up to 800m opticalCON metal ruggedised Multi Mode LC connectors Dirt, dust and water protection to IP65 in mated condition 4 core military approved robust & light-weight deployable cable Automatic sealing shutter with silicone gasket Reliable Push-Pull locking mechanism Easy to clean, no special tools required NKO4M-A-2-50            50m with GT310 reelNKO4M-A-2-100        100m with GT310 reelNKO4M-A-2-150        150m with GT310 reelNKO4M-A-3-200        200m with GT380 reelNKO4M-A-3-250        250m with GT380 reelNKO4M-A-3-300        300m with GT380 reelNKO4M-A-5-400        400m with GT450 reelNKO4M-A-4-500        500m with HT582 reelNKO4M-A-4-600        600m with HT582 reelNKO4M-A-4-700        700m with HT582 reelNKO4M-A-4-800        800m with HT582 reelNKO4M-A-6-900        900m with SK4812 reelNKO4M-A-6-1000        1000m with SK4812 reel ** Call for lengths not listed or for assemblies without reels
    £868.00
  • Neutrik opticalCON QUAD X-TREME Single mode

    CODE NKOX4S
    4 Fibre Single mode Cable with shuttered QUAD X-TREME with deployable reel - custom length up to 300m 4 core cut-proof, rodent resistant, double jacket, glass yarn armoured cable deployable cable X-TREME cable for demanding applications such as touring, broadcast & rental Automatic sealing shutter with silicone gasket Dirt, dust and water protection to IP65 in mated condition Reliable Push-Pull locking mechanism NKOX4S-A-3-50            50m with GT380 reelNKOX4S-A-3-100        100m with GT380 reelNKOX4S-A-4-150        150m with HT582 reelNKOX4S-A-3-200        200m with HT582 reelNKOX4S-A-4-250        250m with HT582 reelNKOX4S-A-4-300        300m with HT582 reelNKOX4S-A-6-400        400m with SK4812 reel ** Call for lengths not listed or for assemblies without reels
    £1,002.00
  • Neutrik opticalCON DUO OM3 to 1400m

    CODE NKO2M
    2 Fibre Multi Mode Cable with shuttered DUO with deployable Reel - length up to 1000m 2 core military approved robust & light-weight deployable cable Automatic sealing shutter with silicone gasket Dirt, dust and water protection to IP65 in mated condition Easy to clean, no special tools required Reliable Push-Pull locking mechanism opticalCON metal ruggedised Multi Mode LC connectors NKO2M-A-2-50           50m with GT310 reelNKO2M-A-2-100       100m with GT310 reelNKO2M-A-2-150       150m with GT310 reelNKO2M-A-2-200       200m with GT310 reelNKO2M-A-3-250       250m with GT380 reelNKO2M-A-3-300       300m with GT380 reelNKO2M-A-3-400       400m with GT380 reelNKO2M-A-5-500       500m with GT450 reelNKO2M-A-4-600       600m with HT582 reelNKO2M-A-4-700       700m with HT582 reelNKO2M-A-4-800       800m with HT582 reelNKO2M-A-4-900       900m with HT582 reelNKO2M-A-4-1000   1000m with HT582 reelNKO2M-A-6-1100    1100m with SK4812 reelNKO2M-A-6-1200    1200m with SK4812 reelNKO2M-A-6-1300    1300m with SK4812 reelNKO2M-A-6-1400    1400m with SK4812 reel ** Call for lengths not listed or for assemblies without reels
    £702.00
  • Neutrik opticalCON DUO X-TREME Singlemode

    CODE NKOX2S
    2 Fibre Multi mode Cable with shuttered DUO EXTREME with deployable reel - custom length up to 300m 2 core cut-proof, rodent resistant, double jacket, glass yarn armoured cable deployable cable X-TREME cable for demanding applications such as touring, broadcast & rental Automatic sealing shutter with silicone gasket Dirt, dust and water protection to IP65 in mated condition Reliable Push-Pull locking mechanism NKO2XS-A-3-50           50m with GT380 reelNKO2XS-A-3-100       100m with GT380 reelNKO2XS-A-4-150       150m with HT582 reelNKO2XS-A-4-200       200m with HT582 reelNKO2XS-A-4-250       250m with HT582 reelNKO2XS-A-4-300       300m with HT582 reelNKO2XS-A-6-400       400m with SK4812 reel ** Call for lengths not listed or for assemblies without reels
    £798.00
  • Neutrik opticalCON QUAD ARMOURED Multimode

    CODE NKOXX4M
    4 Fibre Multi mode Cable with shuttered QUAD ARMOURED with deployable reel - custom length up to 100m 4 core double jacketted, stainless steel armoured cable QUAD ARMOURED cable for demanding applications such as touring, broadcast & rental Automatic sealing shutter with silicone gasket Dirt, dust and water protection to IP65 in mated condition Reliable Push-Pull locking mechanism NKOXX4M-A-3-50         50m with GT380 reelNKOXX4M-A-5-100       100m with GT450 reel ** Call for lengths not listed or for assemblies without reels
    £1,371.00
  • Neutrik opticalCON MTP 12 X-TREME Multimode

    CODE NKOX12M
    12 Fibre Multimode Cable with shuttered MTP X-TREME with deployable reel - custom length up to 300m 12 core cut-proof, rodent resitant, double jacket, glass yarn armolured cable deployable cable X-TREME cable for demanding applcations such as touring, broadcast & rental Automatic sealing shutter with silicone gasket Dirt, dust and water protection to IP65 in mated condition Reliable Push-Pull locking mechanism NKO12M-A-5-50           50m with GT450 reelNKO12M-A-5-100       100m with GT450 reelNKO12M-A-4-150       150m with HT582 reelNKO12M-A-4-200       200m with HT582 reelNKO12M-A-6-300       300m with SK4812 reel ** Call for lengths not listed or for assemblies without reels
    £1,605.00

Filter By

ITEMS 1 to 18 of 20

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x

Universal Networks Ltd is rated 4.93 stars by Reviews.co.uk based on 260 merchant reviews