BACK TO RESULTS

2m FieldCast to LC 4Core Singlemode Adapter Cable

FCT-4CSMAC
£195.00
Product Enquiry

Designed to connect Deployable FieldCast 4Core Singlemode Cables directly to quipment with standard LC Duplex connectors

  • Fieldcast Female Connector to 2 x Standard Duplex LC Connector
  • 9/125 OS1/2 Single Mode
  • Colour coded plug (four yellow identifiers for 4Core single mode)
  • Cable diameter 4.8mm
  • Stocked in 2m
RELATED ITEMS
Data Sheets
Frequently Asked Questions

No FAQ found.

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x