BACK TO RESULTS

2m FieldCast to LC 2Core Singlemode Adaptor Cable

FCT-2CSMAC
£100.00
Product Enquiry

Designed to connect Deployable FieldCast 2Core Singlemode Cables directly to quipment with standard LC Duplex connectors

  • Fieldcast Female Connector to 1 x Standard Duplex LC Connector
  • 9/125 OS1/2 Single Mode
  • Colour coded plug (two yellow identifiers for 2Core single mode)
  • Cable diameter 4.8mm
  • Stocked in 2m
RELATED ITEMS
Data Sheets
Frequently Asked Questions

No FAQ found.

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x