BACK TO RESULTS

Allied Telesis 1000Base-LX Module, SC

AT-A35/LX
£63.00
Product Enquiry

Allied Telesis 1000Base-LX Module, SC

  • 1x 1000Base-SX, SC
  • Multi Mode Fibre to 2km

Limited stock available at this cost

Frequently Asked Questions

No FAQ found.

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x