BACK TO RESULTS

ArmourLux300 Armoured 4 Core ST Plugs OM3

AL333-4
£223.00
Product Enquiry

ST connectors both ends of Armoured deployable Multi Mode fibre cable, 2 & 4 core options

  • Portable, deployable Armoured Fibre Cable
  • OM3 Supports FE to 2km, GbE to 900m, 10GbE to 300m
  • Tough cable with stainless steel tape & metal braid under outer PU jacket
  • Excellent kink and crush resistant
  • Lightweight, compact and flexible
+£3.00
RELATED ITEMS
Data Sheets
Frequently Asked Questions

No FAQ found.

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x