BACK TO RESULTS

Single Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, ST-SC OS1

FDSM4
£5.75
Product Enquiry

Single Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 62.5/125, ST-SC

  • 2.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable
  • Available from stock
  • Includes individual test report for insertion loss
  • Includes individual test report for insertion loss
  • Includes strain relief boots
  • LSZH outer sheath
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Made to order - Any length
Frequently Asked Questions

No FAQ found.

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x