BACK TO RESULTS

Neutrik opticalCON QUAD TRIPLE SPLIT Single mode

NKOYS
£1,928.00
Product Enquiry

12 Fibre Multi mode Cable with shuttered QUAD TRIPLE SPLIT with deployable reel - custom length up to 300m

  • 12 core military approved robust & light-weight deployable cable
  • Automatic sealing shutter with silicone gasket
  • Dirt, dust and water protection to IP65 in mated condition
  • Easy to clean, no special tools required
  • Reliable Push-Pull locking mechanism
  • opticalCON metal ruggedised Single Mode LCPC connectors

NKOYS-01-A-4-50         50m with HT582 reel
NKOYS-01-A-4-100       100m with HT582 reel
NKOYS-01-A-4-150       150m with HT582 reel
NKOYS-01-A-4-200       200m with HT582 reel
NKOYS-01-A-4-250       250m with HT582 reel
NKOYS-01-A-4-300       300m with HT582 reel

** Call for lengths not listed or for assemblies without reels

RELATED ITEMS
Frequently Asked Questions

No FAQ found.

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x