BACK TO RESULTS

Neutrik opticalCON QUAD OS1 to 800m

NKO4S
£933.00
Product Enquiry

4 Fibre Single Mode Cable with shuttered QUAD with deployable reel - custom length up to 800m

  • opticalCON metal ruggedised Multi Mode LC connectors
  • Dirt, dust and water protection to IP65 in mated condition
  • 4 core military approved robust & light-weight deployable cable
  • Automatic sealing shutter with silicone gasket
  • Reliable Push-Pull locking mechanism
  • Easy to clean, no special tools required

NKO4S-A-2-50             50m with GT310 reel
NKO4S-A-2-100         100m with GT310 reel
NKO4S-A-2-150         150m with GT310 reel
NKO4S-A-3-200         200m with GT380 reel
NKO4S-A-3-250         250m with GT380 reel
NKO4S-A-3-300         300m with GT380 reel
NKO4S-A-5-400         400m with GT450 reel
NKO4S-A-4-500         500m with HT582 reel
NKO4S-A-4-600         600m with HT582 reel
NKO4S-A-4-700         700m with HT582 reel
NKO4S-A-4-800         800m with HT582 reel

** Call for lengths not listed or for assemblies without reels

RELATED ITEMS
Data Sheets
Frequently Asked Questions

No FAQ found.

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x