BACK TO RESULTS

opticalCON MTP 24 IP65 Coupler, Multi Mode PC, Blue

NAO24MW-A
£634.50
Product Enquiry

Neutrik opticalCON MTP24 Waterproof Coupler, Multi Mode PC, Blue

  • Automatic shutter with silicone gasket protects optical connection from dust and dirt
  • Coupler for 2x opticalCON MTP 24 cables, Multi Mode fibre
  • When mated to opticalCON MTP plug, connection is weather resitant to IP65
RELATED ITEMS
Data Sheets
Frequently Asked Questions

No FAQ found.

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x