BACK TO RESULTS

OS2 Tuff Trunk Cable, 24f MTP Elite Female - Male

MTPETTFM24-OS2
£266.42
Product Enquiry

Lite Linke MTP® Tuff Trunk 5.4mm Double Jacketed 24 Core LSZH OS2 G.652.A2 Bend Insensitive Cable, 24f MTP® Elite Female - Male

  • Robust LSZH cable with 1000N crush resistance
  • Factory made with 100% interferometric testing
  • High Density 12 fibre connector
  • Low Loss MTP® Elite connector
  • Supports 10GbE 10km / 8Gb FC 1.4km

If you are unsure which Polarity Method you require, please call us.

Data Sheets
Frequently Asked Questions

No FAQ found.

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x