BACK TO RESULTS

12w MTP Elite Male to 12x LC OS1 2mm Ruggedised Fanout

MTPEMLC-OS1-DF
£185.71
Product Enquiry

12, 24 or 48 Core fibre with MTP Elite Male connector one end for connecting to MTP coupler Panel and LC Connectors at the other end for connecting directly into equipment or panels for patching through to other trunks.

  • 12, 24 or 48 LC connectors
  • Compact LSZH cable
  • Factory made and tested
  • Low Loss 12 way MTP Elite connector
  • Supports 10GbE 10km / 8Gb FC 1.4km
Frequently Asked Questions

No FAQ found.

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x