BACK TO RESULTS

12w MTP Elite Female to 12x SC OM3 2mm Ruggedised Fanout

MTPEFSC-OM3-DF
£165.92
Product Enquiry

12, 24 or 48 Core fibre with MTP Elite Female connector one end for connecting to MTP Panels and LC Connectors at the other end for connecting directly into equipment or panels for patching through to other trunks.

  • 12, 24 & 48 SC connectors
  • Compact LSZH cable
  • Factory made and tested
  • Low Loss 12 way MTP Elite connector
  • Supports 10GbE 300m / 8Gb FC 150m
Frequently Asked Questions

No FAQ found.

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x