BACK TO RESULTS

Lite Linke 24 Way Cassette, 1x24f MTP to LC OS1

MTPEM1x24LCOS1CASS
£248.60
Product Enquiry

24 Fibre cassette with a single 24-ferrule MTP Male input & LC output. Pre-patched internally with OS1 single-mode fibre, this cassette slots into the LL-1UC-V1 (6 slot) or LL-3UC-V1 (20 slot) Chassis for a quick MTP to LC solution.

  • 12x Duplex LC, 1 x 24f MTP Elite
  • Laser-safe shuttered LC Sockets
  • Factory terminated and tested
  • Internally protected fan-out array
  • Modular for quick additions and changes
RELATED ITEMS
Data Sheets
Frequently Asked Questions

No FAQ found.

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x