BACK TO RESULTS

Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, LC-ST OM1

FD12
£4.67
Product Enquiry

Multi Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable, 62.5/125, LC-ST

  • 2.8m mini-zip duplex patch cable
  • Available from stock
  • Each cable includes test report for insertion loss, individually bagged and labelled
  • Include strain relief boots
  • LSZH outer sheath
  • Made to order in the UK - 5 colours, any length
Frequently Asked Questions

No FAQ found.

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x