BACK TO RESULTS

Hewlett Packard ProCurve X111 100BaseFX Multi-Mode SFP, LC

J9054C
£125.00
Product Enquiry

A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) 100Base-FX transceiver that provides 100Mbps full-duplex connectivity up to 2km on multi-mode fibre

  • Connect up to 2km at 100Mb over multi-mode fibre
  • LC Connector
  • Plug-and-play ease-of-use
  • Self-locking mechanism
Data Sheets
Frequently Asked Questions

No FAQ found.

 
This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more about our cookie policy here
x